pomeranianPicture above : Best of Breed – Winner 
CAN.CH. SUP.CH. SHALLANY’S REBEL WITH A CAUSE (IMP CAN)

CLASS: 1 – Baby Puppy Dog
Best Baby Puppy of Breed –
Winner
407 MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
FERONA WON TO DIE FOR (2100486929)
Breed – 1 407
MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
FERONA WON TO DIE FOR (2100486929)
Breed – 2 406 MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
FERONA FAST N FURIOUS (2100484561)
CLASS: 1A – Baby Puppy Bitch
Breed – 1 425 MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
FERONA WON CLASSICALLY YOURS (2100486930)
Breed – 2 424 MISS A M ALDRIDGE KILLINGWORTH NSW 2278
ITTYBITTY IF I WAS YOU (2100485949)
CLASS: 3 – Puppy Dog
Breed – 1 411 MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
FERONA GREAT EXPECTATIONS (2100471478)
Breed – 2 408 MRS J JONES BERKELEY VALE NSW 2261
SOLTAYSHA SUNNYDALE ANGELUS (2100478035)
CLASS: 3A – Puppy Bitch
Best Puppy of Breed – Winner 430 MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
FERONA BELLEZZA MEDITERRANEA (2100474858)
Breed – 1 430 MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
FERONA BELLEZZA MEDITERRANEA (2100474858)
Breed – 2 429 MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
FERONA DARK N SEDUCTIVE (2100471477)
Breed – 3 427 MRS J JONES BERKELEY VALE NSW 2261
SOLTAYSHA SUNNYDALE DRUSILLA (2100478036)
CLASS: 4 – Junior Dog
Breed – 1 413 MRS D LEO ARCADIA SOUTH VIC 3631
CH. DOCHLAGGIE DARK N DANGEROUS (3100349873)
Breed – 2 414 MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
FERONA HEARTS ON FIRE (2100471475)
CLASS: 4A – Junior Bitch
Breed – 1 433 MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
CH. FERONA DO I MAKE YOU NERVOUS (2100468937)
CLASS: 5 – Intermediate Dog
Breed – 1 415 MISS A M ALDRIDGE KILLINGWORTH NSW 2278
CH. ITTYBITTY MAGIC OF MOZ (2100457820)
CLASS: 5A – Intermediate Bitch
Breed – 1 434 MR R CHAN DALKEITH WA 6009
CH. POMSNOW DAISY WHITE DREAM (6100093017)
Breed – 2 435 MRS M WEINERT GLENMORE PARK NSW 2745
CH. FAIRYTAILS TINY DANCER (2100462791)
CLASS: 10 – Australian Bred Dog
Breed – 1 420 MR M ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
CH. DELRUNDA LORD O THE MANOR (2100398613)
Best of Breed – Runner Up 420 MR M ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
CH. DELRUNDA LORD O THE MANOR (2100398613)
Breed – 2 416 MR B S ABRAHAM & MRS S L ABRAHAM & MISS R E J WALSH ST CLAIR NSW 2759
CH. POMQUEST Y SO SERIOUS (4100264621)
Challenge – Runner Up 420 MR M ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
CH. DELRUNDA LORD O THE MANOR (2100398613)
Breed – 3 419 MISS K ROBBINS WYEE NSW 2259
ROXYPOMS PANDO (2100441819)
CLASS: 10A – Australian Bred Bitch
Breed – 1 438 MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
FERONA WON CLASSIC DREAM (2100461904)
Challenge – Winner 438 MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
FERONA WON CLASSIC DREAM (2100461904)
Breed – 2 437 OLTENIA KENNELS & MR C VESPESCU SOUTHERN RIVER WA 6110
CH. OLTENIA LIL MISS GLAMOUR (6100095935)
CLASS: 11 – Open Dog
Best of Breed – Winner 423 MRS D LEO ARCADIA SOUTH VIC 3631
CAN.CH. SUP.CH. SHALLANY’S REBEL WITH A CAUSE (IMP CAN) (AS531445)
Breed – 1 423 MRS D LEO ARCADIA SOUTH VIC 3631
CAN.CH. SUP.CH. SHALLANY’S REBEL WITH A CAUSE (IMP CAN) (AS531445)
Challenge – Winner 423 MRS D LEO ARCADIA SOUTH VIC 3631
CAN.CH. SUP.CH. SHALLANY’S REBEL WITH A CAUSE (IMP CAN) (AS531445)
Breed – 2 421 MR B S ABRAHAM & MRS S L ABRAHAM & AMESEN KENNELS & MR B CAMAC & MISS B
FARRELL & MR I K GLEN GLASS HOUSE MOUNTAINS QLD 4518
SUP.CH. POMQUEST NEVERENDING STORY (4100242235)
Breed – 3 422 MRS E A FRIEDMAN PICTON NSW 2571
CAN.CH. SUP.CH. CHRISCENDO COOL WITH IT (IMP CAN) (BL568041)
CLASS: 11A – Open Bitch
Breed – 1 439 MR B S ABRAHAM & MRS S L ABRAHAM GLASS HOUSE MOUNTAINS QLD 4518
CH. POMQUEST NOW N FOREVER (4100242233)
Breed – 2 442 OLTENIA KENNELS & MR C VESPESCU SOUTHERN RIVER WA 6110
CH. OLTENIA LIL MS GLITZ N GLAMOUR (6100092696)
Challenge – Runner Up 439 MR B S ABRAHAM & MRS S L ABRAHAM GLASS HOUSE MOUNTAINS QLD 4518
CH. POMQUEST NOW N FOREVER (4100242233)
Breed – 3 443 MRS Y ROLFE BINALONG NSW 2584
CH. FERONA SWEET SENSATION (2100414048)